Weifang SHK International Trading Co., Ltd.

BACKHOE Loder

BACKHOE Loder
Product Detailed

1.Used for ditching in farms ang grazing lands,digging pool,cleaning waterways.
2.To better accomplish different kinds of work.

Note:Hydraulic transmission is used,featured with compact structure,flexibility,convenient operation and quick mounting and dismounting. it uses hydraulic oil commonly with tractor.The hydraulic elements are standardized,convenient for operation and service.

 

                                          Main technical date of SHK backhoe series
Backhoe modelSHK-6SHK-7SHK-8SHK-12
Matching tractor(kw/hp)14.7-22.122.1-36.836.8-58.888.2-102.9
 (20-30)(30-50)(50-80)(120-140)
Max.digging depth(mm)1700210026003600
Max.dump height(mm)1700230025003200
Digging depth(mm)2700330034004500
Max.digging depth flat bottom(mm)1600200025003500
Dump angle ( °)180180180180
Bucket capacity(cubic)0.030.0480.060.2
Bucket rotation angle ( °)160160160174
Weight4505005401050



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.