Weifang SHK International Trading Co., Ltd.

Tractor Front Loader(60~140hp & 0.48~1cbm)

Tractor Front Loader(60~140hp & 0.48~1cbm)
Product Detailed

1.60~140HP Tractor&4WD
2.Bucket Capacity:0.48~1cbm
3.Easy Operating and Maintaining
4.Competitive Price

Tractor Front Loader Specification:

Front end loader modelSHK08SHK10SHK12
Matching tractor(kw/hp)44.1~58.8
(60-70)
58.8~66.2
(80-90)
88.2~102.9
(120-140)
Rated lift capacity(kg)80010001200
Max.dump height(mm)235023502500
Digging depth(mm)180180200
Bucket capacity(m³)0.480.601.00
Dump angle(°)42-4542-4542-45
Weight(kg)680-830800-980960-1150

 

1. Used in shoveling, stacking or short-distance transportation of loose material like mud, sand stone or garbage

2. Hydraulic transmission is used, featured with compact structure, flexibility,convenient operation and quick mounting and dismounting.

3. Different work devices are optional, such as combined buckets, grating cover bucket, pallet handler, timber grab and bale handler,etc.,so as to accomplish different kinds of work successfully.

 

(1) Front loader with buckets

 

(2) Front Loader with Combined Buckets

 

 

 

(3)Front Loader with Grating Cover Bucket

 

(4)Front Loader with Pallet Handler

 

 (5)Front Loader with Timber Grab

 

(6)Front Loader with Bale Handler



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.